FC Kufstein U18

Tabelle U18

Pos.ClubSp.SUNETGTTPts
1SPG Melach U182420131262110561
2SPG Schönwies/Mils U1824192397326559
3SVG Reichenau U18241743100356555
4SPG Umhausen/Längenfeld/Sölden U1824144678403846
5FC Kufstein U1824142882582444
6SPG Haiming/Stams/Rietz U18241221083602338
7FC Paznaun U1824103114467-2333
8SV Telfs U18*2495105170-1932
9SPG Westl. Mittelgebirge U182483136278-1627
10SU Inzing U18*2462162887-5920
11SK Rum U182442183083-5314
12FC Seefelder Plateau U182441194497-5313
13FC Flaurling/Polling U1824312034131-9710
14SV Sistrans**00000000
** Rückreihung durch Mannschaftsrückziehung

Spiele/Ergebnisse U18

DatumClubsZeitErgebnisseLigaSaisonAustragungsortArtikelSpieltag
FC Kufstein U18 vs SPG Melach U18FC Kufstein U18
SPG Melach U18
U182018/19
Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
1
SPG Westl. Mittelgebirge U18 vs FC Kufstein U18SPG Westl. Mittelgebirge U18
FC Kufstein U18
U182018/19
Sportzentrum Götzens
2
FC Kufstein U18 vs SU Inzing U18FC Kufstein U18
SU Inzing U18
U182018/19
Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
3
FC Kufstein U18 vs FC Seefelder Plateau U18FC Kufstein U18
FC Seefelder Plateau U18
U182018/19
Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
5
SVG Reichenau U18 vs FC Kufstein U18SVG Reichenau U18
FC Kufstein U18
U182018/19
Kunstrasen Reichenau Hauptspielfeld
6
FC Kufstein U18 vs SPG Haiming/Stams/Rietz U18FC Kufstein U18
SPG Haiming/Stams/Rietz U18
U182018/19
Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
7
SV Telfs U18 vs FC Kufstein U18SV Telfs U18
FC Kufstein U18
U182018/19
Sportplatz Telfs Emat
8
SPG Umhausen/Längenfeld/Sölden U18 vs FC Kufstein U18SPG Umhausen/Längenfeld/Sölden U18
FC Kufstein U18
U182018/19
Sportplatz Umhausen
9
FC Kufstein U18 vs SPG Schönwies/Mils U18FC Kufstein U18
SPG Schönwies/Mils U18
U182018/19
Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
10
SK Rum U18 vs FC Kufstein U18SK Rum U18
FC Kufstein U18
U182018/19
Sportplatz Rum
11
FC Kufstein U18 vs FC Flaurling/Polling U18FC Kufstein U18
FC Flaurling/Polling U18
U182018/19
Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
12
FC Paznaun U18 vs FC Kufstein U18FC Paznaun U18
FC Kufstein U18
U182018/19
Kunstrasen Ischgl
13
FC Kufstein U18 vs FC Paznaun U18FC Kufstein U18
FC Paznaun U18
U182018/19
Kufstein Arena
14
SPG Melach U18 vs FC Kufstein U18SPG Melach U18
FC Kufstein U18
U182018/19
Sportplatz Oberperfuss
15
FC Kufstein U18 vs SPG Westl. Mittelgebirge U18FC Kufstein U18
SPG Westl. Mittelgebirge U18
U182018/19
Kufstein Arena
16
SU Inzing U18 vs FC Kufstein U18SU Inzing U18
FC Kufstein U18
U182018/19
Enterbachstadion Inzing
17
FC Seefelder Plateau U18 vs FC Kufstein U18FC Seefelder Plateau U18
FC Kufstein U18
U182018/19
Sportplatz Seefeld
19
SPG Haiming/Stams/Rietz U18 vs FC Kufstein U18SPG Haiming/Stams/Rietz U18
FC Kufstein U18
U182018/19
Sportplatz Haiming
20
FC Kufstein U18 vs SV Telfs U18FC Kufstein U18
SV Telfs U18
U182018/19
Kufstein Arena
21
FC Kufstein U18 vs SPG Umhausen/Längenfeld/Sölden U18FC Kufstein U18
SPG Umhausen/Längenfeld/Sölden U18
U182018/19
Kufstein Arena
22
SPG Schönwies/Mils U18 vs FC Kufstein U18SPG Schönwies/Mils U18
FC Kufstein U18
U182018/19
Sportplatz Mils-Au
23
FC Kufstein U18 vs SK Rum U18FC Kufstein U18
SK Rum U18
U182018/19
Kufstein Arena
24
FC Flaurling/Polling U18 vs FC Kufstein U18FC Flaurling/Polling U18
FC Kufstein U18
U182018/19
Sportplatz Flaurling
25
FC Kufstein U18 vs SVG Reichenau U18FC Kufstein U18
SVG Reichenau U18
U182018/19
Kufstein Arena
26