FC Kufstein U10

Spiele/Ergebnisse U10 A

DatumClubsZeitErgebnisseLigaAustragungsortArtikelSpieltag
FC Kufstein U10 A
FC Alpbach U10
U10 Gruppe 3
Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
1
SC Münster U10
FC Kufstein U10 A
U10 Gruppe 3
Sportplatz Münster
2
FC Kufstein U10 A
SPG Breitenbach/Kundl U10 B
U10 Gruppe 3
Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
3
SPG Region Achensee U10
FC Kufstein U10 A
U10 Gruppe 3
Sportplatz Achenkirch
5
SPG Langkampfen/OLKA/Kirchbichl U10
FC Kufstein U10 A
U10 Gruppe 3
Sportplatz Langkampfen
6
FC Kufstein U10 A
WSG Tirol U10
U10 Gruppe 3
Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
7
FC Kufstein U10 A
SV Weerberg U10
U10 Gruppe 3
Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
8
SPG Jenbach/Buch U10 B
FC Kufstein U10 A
U10 Gruppe 3
Stadion Jenbach
9
FC Alpbach U10
FC Kufstein U10 A
U10 Gruppe 3
Kunstrasen SKI JUWEL Arena Alpbach
10
FC Kufstein U10 A
SC Münster U10
U10 Gruppe 3
Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
11
SPG Breitenbach/Kundl U10 B
FC Kufstein U10 A
U10 Gruppe 3
Sportplatz Breitenbach
12
FC Kufstein U10 A
SPG Region Achensee U10
U10 Gruppe 3
Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
14
FC Kufstein U10 A
SPG Langkampfen/OLKA/Kirchbichl U10
U10 Gruppe 3
Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
15
WSG Tirol U10
FC Kufstein U10 A
U10 Gruppe 3
Gernot Langes Stadion
16

Spiele/Ergebnisse U10 B

DatumClubsZeitErgebnisseLigaAustragungsortArtikelSpieltag
FC Kufstein U10 B
SPG OLKA/Kirchbichl/Langkampfen U10
U10 Gruppe 2
Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
1
FC Kitzbühel U10 A
FC Kufstein U10 B
U10 Gruppe 2
Sportstadion Kitzbühel Langau
2
SPG Ebbs/Niederndorf U10
FC Kufstein U10 B
U10 Gruppe 2
apato sport Arena Ebbs
4
SV Wörgl U10
FC Kufstein U10 B
U10 Gruppe 2
Sportzentrum Wörgl
5
SPG Hopfgarten/Itter/Wildschönau U10 A
FC Kufstein U10 B
U10 Gruppe 2
Sportplatz Hopfgarten
6
FC Kufstein U10 B
SPG Kundl/Breitenbach U10 A
U10 Gruppe 2
Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena
7
SPG Unterland U10
FC Kufstein U10 B
U10 Gruppe 2
Sportplatz Bruckhäusl
8
FC Kufstein U10 B
SV Walchsee U10
U10 Gruppe 2
Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
9
FC Kufstein U10 B
FC Kitzbühel U10 A
U10 Gruppe 2
Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
11
FC Kufstein U10 B
SPG Ebbs/Niederndorf U10
U10 Gruppe 2
Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
13
FC Kufstein U10 B
SV Wörgl U10
U10 Gruppe 2
Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
14
FC Kufstein U10 B
SPG Hopfgarten/Itter/Wildschönau U10 A
U10 Gruppe 2
Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
15
SPG Kundl/Breitenbach U10 A
FC Kufstein U10 B
U10 Gruppe 2
Sportplatz Breitenbach
16