FC Kufstein U10

Spiele/Ergebnisse U10

DatumClubsZeitErgebnisseLigaSaisonAustragungsortArtikelSpieltag
SPG Erl/Niederndorf U10
FC Kufstein U10 A
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Sportplatz Erl18
FC Kufstein U10 B
SPG Kundl/Breitenbach U10
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz18
FC Kufstein U10 A
FC Kufstein U10 B
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz17
FC Kufstein U10 A
SPG Unterland B U10
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz16
FC Kufstein U10 B
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen U10
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz16
SPG Unterland B U10
FC Kufstein U10 B
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Sportplatz Schwoich15
SPG Unterland A U10
FC Kufstein U10 A
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Rettenbachstadion Bad Häring15
SPG Unterland A U10
FC Kufstein U10 B
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Rettenbachstadion Bad Häring14
SPG Kundl/Breitenbach U10
FC Kufstein U10 A
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Achenstadion Kundl14
FC Kufstein U10 A
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen U10
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz13
FC Kufstein U10 B
SV Wörgl U10
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz13
FC Kufstein U10 A
SV Wörgl U10
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz12
FC Kufstein U10 B
SPG Erl/Niederndorf U10
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz12
SK Ebbs U10
FC Kufstein U10 B
U10 Gruppe 22017/18apato sport Arena Ebbs11
SV Radfeld U10
FC Kufstein U10 A
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Sportplatz Radfeld11
FC Kufstein U10 A
SK Ebbs U10
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena10
FC Kufstein U10 B
SV Radfeld U10
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena10
FC Kufstein U10 B
FC Kufstein U10 A
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena9
FC Kufstein U10 A
SPG Erl/Niederndorf U10
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena8
SPG Kundl/Breitenbach U10
FC Kufstein U10 B
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Achenstadion Kundl8
SPG Unterland B U10
FC Kufstein U10 A
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Sportplatz Schwoich7
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen U10
FC Kufstein U10 B
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Erlenaustadion Oberlangkampfen7
FC Kufstein U10 B
SPG Unterland B U10
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena6
FC Kufstein U10 A
SPG Unterland A U10
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Kufstein Arena6
SV Radfeld U10
FC Kufstein U10 B
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Sportplatz Radfeld5
SK Ebbs U10
FC Kufstein U10 A
U10 Gruppe 22017/18apato sport Arena Ebbs5
FC Kufstein U10 B
SPG Unterland A U10
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz4
FC Kufstein U10 A
SPG Kundl/Breitenbach U10
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz4
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen U10
FC Kufstein U10 A
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Erlenaustadion Oberlangkampfen3
SV Wörgl U10
FC Kufstein U10 B
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Sportzentrum Wörgl3
FC Kufstein U10 B
SK Ebbs U10
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz2
FC Kufstein U10 A
SV Radfeld U10
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz2
SPG Erl/Niederndorf U10
FC Kufstein U10 B
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Sportplatz Erl1
SV Wörgl U10
FC Kufstein U10 A
U10 Gruppe 22017/18Sportzentrum Wörgl1