FC Kufstein U16

Tabelle U16 Gruppe 2

Pos.ClubSp.SUNETGTPts
1SPG Kirchbichl/OLKA U1610811311325
2FC Kufstein U1610703331621
3SPG Kirchberg/Westendorf U1610505472415
4SPG Koasa B U1610406252912
5SPG Wildschönau/Hopfgarten/Itter U161030716319
6FC Schwoich U161021714537

Spiele/Ergebnisse U16

DatumClubsZeitErgebnisseLigaAustragungsortArtikelSpieltag
FC Kufstein U16
FC Schwoich U16
U16 Gruppe 1
Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
1
FC Kufstein U16
SPG Kirchberg/Westendorf U16
U16 Gruppe 1
Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
2
SPG Wildschönau/Hopfgarten/Itter U16
FC Kufstein U16
U16 Gruppe 1
Fritz-Mayr-Stadion Wildschönau
3
FC Kufstein U16
SPG Koasa B U16
U16 Gruppe 1
Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
4
SPG Kirchbichl/OLKA U16
FC Kufstein U16
U16 Gruppe 1
SVK-Arena
5
FC Schwoich U16
FC Kufstein U16
U16 Gruppe 1
Sportplatz Schwoich
6
FC Kufstein U16
SPG Wildschönau/Hopfgarten/Itter U16
U16 Gruppe 1
Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
7
SPG Koasa B U16
FC Kufstein U16
U16 Gruppe 1
Waldstadion Waidring
8
FC Kufstein U16
SPG Kirchbichl/OLKA U16
U16 Gruppe 1
Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz
9
SPG Kirchberg/Westendorf U16
FC Kufstein U16
U16 Gruppe 1
Kunstrasen Kirchberg
10