FC Kufstein U7

DatumClubsZeitErgebnisseLigaSaisonAustragungsortArtikelSpieltag
FC Kufstein
SK Rapid Wien
UNIQA ÖFB Cup 20182018/19Kufstein Arena1
Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Regionalliga West2018/19Bischofshofen1
SV Grödig
TSV McDonald’s St. Johann
Regionalliga West2018/19Das.Goldberg Stadion Grödig1
SV Wörgl
FC Kufstein
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportzentrum Wörgl1
SC Schwaz
VfB Hohenems
Regionalliga West2018/19Silberstadt Arena Schwaz1
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
USK Maximarkt Anif
Regionalliga West2018/19Stadion Birkenwiese1
SV Wals-Grünau
SV Seekirchen
Regionalliga West2018/19Grünau1
SVG Reichenau
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
Regionalliga West2018/19Kunstrasen Reichenau Hauptspielfeld1
SCR Altach Amateure
FC Langenegg
Regionalliga West2018/19CASHPOINT Arena/event. Kunstrasen1
USK Maximarkt Anif
SV Wörgl
Regionalliga West2018/19Anif - Sportzentrum2
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportstadion Kitzbühel Langau2
SV Seekirchen
FC Kufstein
Regionalliga West2018/19Seekirchen2
SCR Altach Amateure
SV Grödig
Regionalliga West2018/19CASHPOINT Arena/event. Kunstrasen2
TSV McDonald’s St. Johann
SVG Reichenau
Regionalliga West2018/19St. Johann2
SV Wals-Grünau
FC Langenegg
Regionalliga West2018/19Grünau2
VfB Hohenems
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
Regionalliga West2018/19Herrenriedstadion VfB Hohenems, ev. Kunstrasen2
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
SC Schwaz
Regionalliga West2018/19Saalfelden - Bürgerau2
SV Telfs U18
SPG Westl. Mittelgebirge U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Telfs Emat1
SVG Reichenau
SCR Altach Amateure
Regionalliga West2018/19Kunstrasen Reichenau Hauptspielfeld3
SV Wörgl
VfB Hohenems
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportzentrum Wörgl3
SV Grödig
SV Wals-Grünau
Regionalliga West2018/19Das.Goldberg Stadion Grödig3
SPG St. Ulrich/Hochfilzen
FC Kufstein Amateure
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz St. Ulrich1
SC Schwaz
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
Regionalliga West2018/19Silberstadt Arena Schwaz3
FC Kufstein
USK Maximarkt Anif
Regionalliga West2018/19Kufstein Arena3
Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933
TSV McDonald’s St. Johann
Regionalliga West2018/19Bischofshofen3
SPG Schönwies/Mils U18
FC Paznaun U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Mils-Au1
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Regionalliga West2018/19Stadion Birkenwiese-
SPG Haiming/Stams/Rietz U18
SU Inzing U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Haiming1
FC Seefelder Plateau U18
SPG Umhausen/Längenfeld/Sölden U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Seefeld1
FC Kufstein U18
SPG Melach U18
U182018/19Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz1
FC Buch
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Buch1
SV Brixen
SVG Mayrhofen
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Brixen1
SV Walchsee
SV Fügen
Landesliga Ost2018/19Ramsbachstadion Walchsee Nebenspielfeld1
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Regionalliga West2018/19Stadion Birkenwiese3
FC Langenegg
SV Seekirchen
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportplatz Fc Langenegg3
SVG Stumm
FC Riederbau Schwoich
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Stumm1
SK Rum U18
FC Flaurling/Polling U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Rum1
SVG Reichenau U18
SV Sistrans U18
U182018/19Kunstrasen Reichenau Hauptspielfeld1
SK Hippach
SK Ebbs
Landesliga Ost2018/19Lindenstadion Hippach1
FC Angerberg
FC Bruckhäusl
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Angerberg1
SCR Altach Amateure
Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933
Regionalliga West2018/19CASHPOINT Arena/event. Kunstrasen4
TSV McDonald’s St. Johann
SC Schwaz
Regionalliga West2018/19St. Johann4
SV Wals-Grünau
SVG Reichenau
Regionalliga West2018/19Grünau4
FC Langenegg
SV Grödig
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportplatz Fc Langenegg4
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
SV Wörgl
Regionalliga West2018/19Saalfelden - Bürgerau4
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportstadion Kitzbühel Langau4
VfB Hohenems
FC Kufstein
Regionalliga West2018/19Herrenriedstadion VfB Hohenems, ev. Kunstrasen4
SV Seekirchen
USK Maximarkt Anif
Regionalliga West2018/19Seekirchen4
FC Kufstein
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Regionalliga West2018/19Kufstein Arena5
SV Wörgl
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportzentrum Wörgl5
FC Riederbau Schwoich
SV Brixen
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Schwoich2
FC Angerberg
SV Walchsee
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Angerberg2
SVG Mayrhofen
SK Hippach
Landesliga Ost2018/19Alpenstadion Mayrhofen2
Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933
SV Wals-Grünau
Regionalliga West2018/19Bischofshofen5
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
TSV McDonald’s St. Johann
Regionalliga West2018/19Stadion Birkenwiese5
FC Seefelder Plateau U18
SVG Reichenau U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Seefeld2
SV Fügen
FC Buch
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Fügen2
SK Ebbs
SPG St. Ulrich/Hochfilzen
Landesliga Ost2018/19apato sport Arena Ebbs2
FC Paznaun U18
SK Rum U18
U182018/19Kunstrasen Ischgl2
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer
SVG Stumm
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Kolsass2
SPG Westl. Mittelgebirge U18
FC Kufstein U18
U182018/19Sportzentrum Götzens2
SPG Melach U18
SPG Schönwies/Mils U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Oberperfuss2
SV Sistrans U18
SPG Haiming/Stams/Rietz U18
U182018/19Kunstrasen Sistrans2
SVG Reichenau
FC Langenegg
Regionalliga West2018/19Kunstrasen Reichenau Hauptspielfeld5
FC Flaurling/Polling U18
SPG Umhausen/Längenfeld/Sölden U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Flaurling2
SV Grödig
SV Seekirchen
Regionalliga West2018/19Das.Goldberg Stadion Grödig5
SU Inzing U18
SV Telfs U18
U182018/19Enterbachstadion Inzing2
USK Maximarkt Anif
VfB Hohenems
Regionalliga West2018/19Anif - Sportzentrum5
SC Schwaz
SCR Altach Amateure
Regionalliga West2018/19Silberstadt Arena Schwaz5
FC Kufstein Amateure
FC Bruckhäusl
Landesliga Ost2018/19Kufstein Arena2
FC Kufstein Amateure
SK Ebbs
Landesliga Ost2018/19Kufstein Arena3
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
FC Kufstein
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportstadion Kitzbühel Langau6
FC Langenegg
Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportplatz Fc Langenegg6
SV Wals-Grünau
SC Schwaz
Regionalliga West2018/19Grünau6
FC Buch
FC Angerberg
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Buch3
SPG St. Ulrich/Hochfilzen
SVG Mayrhofen
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz St. Ulrich3
SPG Haiming/Stams/Rietz U18
FC Seefelder Plateau U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Haiming3
TSV McDonald’s St. Johann
SV Wörgl
Regionalliga West2018/19St. Johann6
SCR Altach Amateure
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
Regionalliga West2018/19CASHPOINT Arena/event. Kunstrasen6
SK Hippach
FC Riederbau Schwoich
Landesliga Ost2018/19Lindenstadion Hippach3
FC Bruckhäusl
SV Walchsee
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Bruckhäusl3
SV Grödig
SVG Reichenau
Regionalliga West2018/19Das.Goldberg Stadion Grödig6
SV Brixen
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Brixen3
SVG Stumm
SV Fügen
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Stumm3
SV Telfs U18
SV Sistrans U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Telfs Emat3
SK Rum U18
SPG Melach U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Rum3
FC Flaurling/Polling U18
FC Paznaun U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Flaurling3
FC Kufstein U18
SU Inzing U18
U182018/19Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz3
SV Seekirchen
VfB Hohenems
Regionalliga West2018/19Seekirchen6
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
USK Maximarkt Anif
Regionalliga West2018/19Saalfelden - Bürgerau6
SK St. Johann
FC Kufstein
Kerschdorfer Tirol Cup2018/19Koasastadion St. Johann-
SVG Reichenau
SV Seekirchen
Regionalliga West2018/19Kunstrasen Reichenau Hauptspielfeld7
SPG Melach U18
FC Flaurling/Polling U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Oberperfuss4
Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933
SV Grödig
Regionalliga West2018/19Bischofshofen7
SPG Unterland B U13
SV Westendorf U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz Schwoich1
SV Walchsee
FC Buch
Landesliga Ost2018/19Ramsbachstadion Walchsee Nebenspielfeld4
SPG Breitenbach/Kundl U15
SPG Unterland A U15
U15 Gruppe 22018/19Sportplatz Breitenbach1
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
SV Wals-Grünau
Regionalliga West2018/19Stadion Birkenwiese7
SPG Wilder Kaiser U13
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen B U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Stadion Wilder Kaiser Going1
SV Wörgl
SCR Altach Amateure
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportzentrum Wörgl7
SPG Westl. Mittelgebirge U18
SK Rum U18
U182018/19Sportzentrum Götzens4
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer
SK Hippach
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Kolsass4
VfB Hohenems
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Regionalliga West2018/19Herrenriedstadion VfB Hohenems, ev. Kunstrasen7
FC Paznaun U18
SPG Umhausen/Längenfeld/Sölden U18
U182018/19Kunstrasen Ischgl4
FC Riederbau Schwoich
SPG St. Ulrich/Hochfilzen
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Schwoich4
FC Seefelder Plateau U18
SV Telfs U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Seefeld4
SPG Koasa U14
SPG Pendling U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Bichlachstadion Oberndorf1
FC Angerberg
SVG Stumm
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Angerberg4
SV Fügen
SV Brixen
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Fügen4
SK Ebbs
FC Bruckhäusl
Landesliga Ost2018/19apato sport Arena Ebbs4
SPG Niederndorf/Erl U14
SK Ebbs U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz Niederndorf1
FC Kufstein U9
SV Niederndorf U9
U9 Gruppe 22018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena1
SU Inzing U18
SPG Schönwies/Mils U18
U182018/19Enterbachstadion Inzing4
SV Sistrans U18
FC Kufstein U18
U182018/19Kunstrasen Sistrans4
FC Kufstein
TSV McDonald’s St. Johann
Regionalliga West2018/19Kufstein Arena7
SVG Mayrhofen
FC Kufstein Amateure
Landesliga Ost2018/19Alpenstadion Mayrhofen4
USK Maximarkt Anif
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
Regionalliga West2018/19Anif - Sportzentrum7
SC Schwaz
FC Langenegg
Regionalliga West2018/19Silberstadt Arena Schwaz7
SPG St. Johann/Oberndorf U12
FC Kufstein U12
U12 Gruppe 12018/19Koasastadion St. Johann1
SPG Wilder Kaiser U11
FC Kufstein U11
U11 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz Ellmau1
FC Kufstein B U10
SPG Unterland B U10
U10 Gruppe 32018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena1
SVG Reichenau U18
SPG Haiming/Stams/Rietz U18
U182018/19Kunstrasen Reichenau Hauptspielfeld4
SPG Unterland C U10
FC Kufstein A U10
U10 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz Schwoich1
FC Kufstein U13
FC Ager Söll U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena1
FC Kufstein U15
SV Wörgl U15
U15 Gruppe 22018/19Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz1
FC Kufstein U14
SPG Pillerseetal U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Kufstein Arena1
SV Grödig
SC Schwaz
Regionalliga West2018/19Das.Goldberg Stadion Grödig8
TSV McDonald’s St. Johann
USK Maximarkt Anif
Regionalliga West2018/19St. Johann8
SV Seekirchen
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Regionalliga West2018/19Seekirchen8
FC Paznaun U18
SPG Melach U18
U182018/19Kunstrasen Ischgl5
SK Hippach
SV Fügen
Landesliga Ost2018/19Lindenstadion Hippach5
FC Langenegg
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportplatz Fc Langenegg8
SK Rum U18
SU Inzing U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Rum5
SV Telfs U18
SVG Reichenau U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Telfs Emat5
SPG Schönwies/Mils U18
SV Sistrans U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Mils-Au5
SPG St. Ulrich/Hochfilzen
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz St. Ulrich5
SV Brixen
FC Angerberg
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Brixen5
SV Wals-Grünau
SV Wörgl
Regionalliga West2018/19Grünau8
SPG Umhausen/Längenfeld/Sölden U18
SPG Haiming/Stams/Rietz U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Umhausen5
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen B U13
SPG Unterland B U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz Langkampfen2
SVG Stumm
SV Walchsee
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Stumm5
SK Ebbs
SVG Mayrhofen
Landesliga Ost2018/19apato sport Arena Ebbs5
SPG Breitenbach/Kundl U15
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen U15
U15 Gruppe 22018/19Sportplatz Breitenbach2
FC Ager Söll U13
SV Westendorf U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Salvenarena-Söll2
SPG Unterland A U15
SV Wörgl U15
U15 Gruppe 22018/19Rettenbachstadion Bad Häring2
FC Flaurling/Polling U18
SPG Westl. Mittelgebirge U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Flaurling5
FC Bruckhäusl
FC Buch
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Bruckhäusl5
SVG Reichenau
Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933
Regionalliga West2018/19Kunstrasen Reichenau Hauptspielfeld8
FC Kufstein U11
FC Kitzbühel U11
U11 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena2
FC Kössen U9
FC Kufstein U9
U9 Gruppe 22018/19Kaiserwinkl Arena Kössen2
SPG Pendling U14
FC Kufstein U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz Thiersee2
FC Kufstein U12
SV Thiersee U12
U12 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena2
FC Alpbach U10
FC Kufstein B U10
U10 Gruppe 32018/19Kunstrasen Alpbacher Sportanlage3
FC Kufstein U13
SPG Wilder Kaiser U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena2
SCR Altach Amateure
FC Kufstein
Regionalliga West2018/19CASHPOINT Arena/event. Kunstrasen8
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
VfB Hohenems
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportstadion Kitzbühel Langau8
FC Kufstein U18
FC Seefelder Plateau U18
U182018/19Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz5
SU Inzing U18
SPG Melach U18
U182018/19Enterbachstadion Inzing8
SPG Niederndorf/Erl U14
SPG Koasa U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz Niederndorf2
SK Ebbs U14
SPG Pillerseetal U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19apato sport Arena Ebbs2
FC Kufstein A U10
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen B U10
U10 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena2
FC Kufstein Amateure
FC Riederbau Schwoich
Landesliga Ost2018/19Kufstein Arena5
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen A U10
FC Kufstein A U10
U10 Gruppe 12018/19Erlenaustadion Oberlangkampfen3
SV Westendorf U13
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen B U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Waldstadion Westendorf3
FC Riederbau Schwoich
SK Ebbs
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Schwoich6
SPG Wilder Kaiser U13
FC Ager Söll U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Stadion Wilder Kaiser Going3
Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933
SV Seekirchen
Regionalliga West2018/19Bischofshofen9
SV Walchsee
SV Brixen
Landesliga Ost2018/19Ramsbachstadion Walchsee Nebenspielfeld6
FC Seefelder Plateau U18
SPG Schönwies/Mils U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Seefeld6
SPG Pillerseetal U14
SPG Pendling U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz St. Ulrich3
SPG Westl. Mittelgebirge U18
FC Paznaun U18
U182018/19Sportzentrum Götzens6
VfB Hohenems
TSV McDonald’s St. Johann
Regionalliga West2018/19Herrenriedstadion VfB Hohenems, ev. Kunstrasen9
SV Fügen
SPG St. Ulrich/Hochfilzen
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Fügen6
SPG Koasa U14
SK Ebbs U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Bichlachstadion Oberndorf3
SV Wörgl
FC Langenegg
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportzentrum Wörgl9
SVG Mayrhofen
FC Bruckhäusl
Landesliga Ost2018/19Alpenstadion Mayrhofen6
FC Buch
SVG Stumm
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Buch6
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
SV Grödig
Regionalliga West2018/19Stadion Birkenwiese9
FC Angerberg
SK Hippach
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Angerberg6
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen U15
SPG Unterland A U15
U15 Gruppe 22018/19SVK-Arena3
SPG Haiming/Stams/Rietz U18
SV Telfs U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Haiming6
SV Westendorf U11
FC Kufstein U11
U11 Gruppe 12018/19Waldstadion Westendorf3
SPG Unterland B U13
FC Kufstein U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz Schwoich3
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen U12
FC Kufstein U12
U12 Gruppe 12018/19SVK-Arena3
SPG Melach U18
SPG Umhausen/Längenfeld/Sölden U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Oberperfuss6
SU Inzing U18
FC Flaurling/Polling U18
U182018/19Enterbachstadion Inzing6
SV Sistrans U18
SK Rum U18
U182018/19Kunstrasen Sistrans6
USK Maximarkt Anif
SCR Altach Amateure
Regionalliga West2018/19Anif - Sportzentrum9
FC Kufstein
SV Wals-Grünau
Regionalliga West2018/19Kufstein Arena9
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
Regionalliga West2018/19Saalfelden - Bürgerau9
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer
FC Kufstein Amateure
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Kolsass6
FC Kufstein U14
SPG Niederndorf/Erl U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena3
FC Kufstein U15
SPG Breitenbach/Kundl U15
U15 Gruppe 22018/19Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz3
SVG Reichenau U18
FC Kufstein U18
U182018/19Kunstrasen Reichenau Hauptspielfeld6
SC Schwaz
SVG Reichenau
Regionalliga West2018/19Silberstadt Arena Schwaz9
SPG Koasa U14
SPG Niederndorf/Erl U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Bichlachstadion Oberndorf8
SPG Pillerseetal U14
SK Ebbs U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz St. Ulrich8
SV Seekirchen
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
Regionalliga West2018/19Seekirchen10
TSV McDonald’s St. Johann
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Regionalliga West2018/19St. Johann10
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen U15
FC Kufstein U15
U15 Gruppe 22018/19SVK-Arena4
SV Grödig
SV Wörgl
Regionalliga West2018/19Das.Goldberg Stadion Grödig10
SK Rum U18
FC Seefelder Plateau U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Rum7
SK Ebbs
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer
Landesliga Ost2018/19apato sport Arena Ebbs7
SVG Mayrhofen
FC Riederbau Schwoich
Landesliga Ost2018/19Alpenstadion Mayrhofen7
FC Paznaun U18
SU Inzing U18
U182018/19Kunstrasen Ischgl7
FC Bruckhäusl
SVG Stumm
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Bruckhäusl7
SPG St. Ulrich/Hochfilzen
FC Angerberg
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz St. Ulrich7
SPG Wilder Kaiser U13
SPG Unterland B U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Stadion Wilder Kaiser Going4
SCR Altach Amateure
VfB Hohenems
Regionalliga West2018/19CASHPOINT Arena/event. Kunstrasen10
SPG Breitenbach/Kundl U15
SV Wörgl U15
U15 Gruppe 22018/19Sportplatz Breitenbach4
SK Hippach
SV Walchsee
Landesliga Ost2018/19Lindenstadion Hippach7
SPG Umhausen/Längenfeld/Sölden U18
SV Telfs U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Umhausen7
SV Wals-Grünau
USK Maximarkt Anif
Regionalliga West2018/19Grünau10
SPG Schönwies/Mils U18
SVG Reichenau U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Mils-Au7
Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933
SC Schwaz
Regionalliga West2018/19Bischofshofen10
SV Brixen
FC Buch
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Brixen7
SK Ebbs U9
FC Kufstein U9
U9 Gruppe 22018/19apato sport Arena Ebbs4
FC Kufstein U12
SV Walchsee U12
U12 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena4
SPG Breitenbach/Kundl B U10
FC Kufstein B U10
U10 Gruppe 32018/19Sportplatz Breitenbach4
SVG Reichenau
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
Regionalliga West2018/19Kunstrasen Reichenau Hauptspielfeld10
SPG Koasa U14
FC Kufstein U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Koasastadion St. Johann4
FC Flaurling/Polling U18
SV Sistrans U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Flaurling7
FC Kufstein U13
SV Westendorf U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena4
FC Langenegg
FC Kufstein
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportplatz Fc Langenegg10
FC Kufstein U18
SPG Haiming/Stams/Rietz U18
U182018/19Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz7
SPG Niederndorf/Erl U14
SPG Pillerseetal U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz Niederndorf4
SK Ebbs U14
SPG Pendling U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19apato sport Arena Ebbs4
FC Kufstein A U10
SPG Unterland A U10
U10 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena4
FC Kufstein U11
SPG Erl/Niederndorf U11
U11 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena4
SPG Melach U18
SPG Westl. Mittelgebirge U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Oberperfuss7
FC Kufstein Amateure
SV Fügen
Landesliga Ost2018/19Kufstein Arena7
FC Kufstein
SV Grödig
Regionalliga West2018/19Kufstein Arena11
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
TSV McDonald’s St. Johann
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportstadion Kitzbühel Langau11
SVG Reichenau U18
SK Rum U18
U182018/19Kunstrasen Reichenau Hauptspielfeld8
SV Wörgl
SVG Reichenau
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportzentrum Wörgl11
SV Walchsee
SPG St. Ulrich/Hochfilzen
Landesliga Ost2018/19Ramsbachstadion Walchsee Nebenspielfeld8
SV Wörgl U15
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen U15
U15 Gruppe 22018/19Sportzentrum Wörgl5
SPG Pendling U14
SPG Niederndorf/Erl U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz Thiersee5
SPG Pillerseetal U14
SPG Koasa U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz St. Ulrich5
SPG Haiming/Stams/Rietz U18
SPG Schönwies/Mils U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Haiming8
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933
Regionalliga West2018/19Stadion Birkenwiese11
SV Fügen
SK Ebbs
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Fügen8
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer
SVG Mayrhofen
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Kolsass8
VfB Hohenems
SV Wals-Grünau
Regionalliga West2018/19Herrenriedstadion VfB Hohenems, ev. Kunstrasen11
FC Buch
SK Hippach
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Buch8
SPG Unterland B U13
FC Ager Söll U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz Schwoich5
FC Riederbau Schwoich
FC Bruckhäusl
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Schwoich8
SPG Westl. Mittelgebirge U18
SPG Umhausen/Längenfeld/Sölden U18
U182018/19Sportzentrum Götzens8
SVG Stumm
SV Brixen
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Stumm8
FC Seefelder Plateau U18
FC Flaurling/Polling U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Seefeld8
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen B U13
FC Kufstein U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz Langkampfen5
FC Wildschönau B U10
FC Kufstein A U10
U10 Gruppe 12018/19Fritz-Mayr-Stadion Wildschönau5
FC Söll U11
FC Kufstein U11
U11 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Salvenarena-Söll5
SV Westendorf U13
SPG Wilder Kaiser U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Waldstadion Westendorf5
SV Sistrans U18
FC Paznaun U18
U182018/19Kunstrasen Sistrans8
USK Maximarkt Anif
FC Langenegg
Regionalliga West2018/19Anif - Sportzentrum11
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
SCR Altach Amateure
Regionalliga West2018/19Saalfelden - Bürgerau11
FC Kufstein B U10
SPG Region Achensee U10
U10 Gruppe 32018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena5
SPG Pillerseetal U12
FC Kufstein U12
U12 Gruppe 12018/19"Stadion Lehmgrube" Fieberbrunn5
FC Kufstein U9
SV Thiersee U9
U9 Gruppe 22018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena5
FC Kufstein U14
SK Ebbs U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena5
SV Telfs U18
FC Kufstein U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Telfs Emat8
FC Kufstein U15
SPG Unterland A U15
U15 Gruppe 22018/19Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz5
FC Angerberg
FC Kufstein Amateure
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Angerberg8
SC Schwaz
SV Seekirchen
Regionalliga West2018/19Silberstadt Arena Schwaz11
FC Riederbau Schwoich
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Schwoich9
SPG Schönwies/Mils U18
SV Telfs U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Mils-Au9
SK Ebbs
FC Angerberg
Landesliga Ost2018/19apato sport Arena Ebbs9
FC Langenegg
VfB Hohenems
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportplatz Fc Langenegg12
SV Grödig
USK Maximarkt Anif
Regionalliga West2018/19Das.Goldberg Stadion Grödig12
SK Rum U18
SPG Haiming/Stams/Rietz U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Rum9
Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933
SV Wörgl
Regionalliga West2018/19Bischofshofen12
SPG Wilder Kaiser U13
SV Westendorf U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Stadion Wilder Kaiser Going6
FC Bruckhäusl
SV Brixen
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Bruckhäusl9
SK Ebbs U11
FC Kufstein U11
U11 Gruppe 12018/19apato sport Arena Ebbs6
SPG St. Ulrich/Hochfilzen
FC Buch
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz St. Ulrich9
SVG Mayrhofen
SV Fügen
Landesliga Ost2018/19Alpenstadion Mayrhofen9
SPG Koasa U14
SPG Pillerseetal U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Bichlachstadion Oberndorf6
SPG Westl. Mittelgebirge U18
SU Inzing U18
U182018/19Sportzentrum Götzens9
FC Ager Söll U13
SPG Unterland B U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Salvenarena-Söll6
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen U15
SV Wörgl U15
U15 Gruppe 22018/19SVK-Arena6
SCR Altach Amateure
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
Regionalliga West2018/19CASHPOINT Arena/event. Kunstrasen12
SK Hippach
SVG Stumm
Landesliga Ost2018/19Lindenstadion Hippach9
FC Paznaun U18
FC Seefelder Plateau U18
U182018/19Kunstrasen Ischgl9
SV Wals-Grünau
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Regionalliga West2018/19Grünau12
SC Münster A U10
FC Kufstein B U10
U10 Gruppe 32018/19Sportplatz Wiesing6
SPG Unterland C U9
FC Kufstein U9
U9 Gruppe 22018/19Sportplatz Schwoich6
SK Ebbs U10
FC Kufstein A U10
U10 Gruppe 12018/19apato sport Arena Ebbs6
FC Flaurling/Polling U18
SVG Reichenau U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Flaurling9
SPG Umhausen/Längenfeld/Sölden U18
FC Kufstein U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Umhausen9
SPG Unterland A U15
FC Kufstein U15
U15 Gruppe 22018/19Rettenbachstadion Bad Häring6
SC Schwaz
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
Regionalliga West2018/19Silberstadt Arena Schwaz12
SVG Reichenau
FC Kufstein
Regionalliga West2018/19Kunstrasen Reichenau Hauptspielfeld12
SK Ebbs U14
FC Kufstein U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19apato sport Arena Ebbs6
SPG Niederndorf/Erl U14
SPG Pendling U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz Niederndorf6
FC Kufstein U12
SPG Niederndorf/Erl U12
U12 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena6
SPG Melach U18
SV Sistrans U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Oberperfuss9
FC Kufstein U13
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen B U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena6
FC Kufstein Amateure
SV Walchsee
Landesliga Ost2018/19Kufstein Arena9
SV Seekirchen
TSV McDonald’s St. Johann
Regionalliga West2018/19Seekirchen12
SPG Pillerseetal U14
FC Kufstein U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz St. Ulrich7
FC Buch
FC Kufstein Amateure
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Buch10
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer
FC Bruckhäusl
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Kolsass10
SU Inzing U18
SPG Umhausen/Längenfeld/Sölden U18
U182018/19Enterbachstadion Inzing10
SPG Unterland A U15
SPG Breitenbach/Kundl U15
U15 Gruppe 22018/19Rettenbachstadion Bad Häring7
FC Seefelder Plateau U18
SPG Melach U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Seefeld10
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
SV Seekirchen
Regionalliga West2018/19Stadion Birkenwiese13
SV Telfs U18
SK Rum U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Telfs Emat10
SV Wörgl U15
FC Kufstein U15
U15 Gruppe 22018/19Sportzentrum Wörgl7
FC Angerberg
SVG Mayrhofen
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Angerberg10
SV Fügen
FC Riederbau Schwoich
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Fügen10
SK Ebbs U14
SPG Niederndorf/Erl U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19apato sport Arena Ebbs7
SPG Pendling U14
SPG Koasa U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz Thiersee7
SV Brixen
SK Hippach
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Brixen10
SV Wörgl
SC Schwaz
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportzentrum Wörgl13
SV Walchsee
SK Ebbs
Landesliga Ost2018/19Ramsbachstadion Walchsee Nebenspielfeld10
SVG Stumm
SPG St. Ulrich/Hochfilzen
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Stumm10
SPG Haiming/Stams/Rietz U18
FC Flaurling/Polling U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Haiming10
SVG Reichenau U18
FC Paznaun U18
U182018/19Kunstrasen Reichenau Hauptspielfeld10
TSV McDonald’s St. Johann
SCR Altach Amateure
Regionalliga West2018/19St. Johann13
VfB Hohenems
SV Grödig
Regionalliga West2018/19Herrenriedstadion VfB Hohenems, ev. Kunstrasen13
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen B U13
SPG Wilder Kaiser U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz Langkampfen7
FC Ager Söll U13
FC Kufstein U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Salvenarena-Söll7
SV Westendorf U13
SPG Unterland B U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Waldstadion Westendorf7
FC Kufstein U18
SPG Schönwies/Mils U18
U182018/19Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz10
SV Sistrans U18
SPG Westl. Mittelgebirge U18
U182018/19Kunstrasen Sistrans10
FC Kössen U12
FC Kufstein U12
U12 Gruppe 12018/19Kaiserwinkl Arena Kössen7
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
FC Langenegg
Regionalliga West2018/19Saalfelden - Bürgerau13
FC Kufstein
Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933
Regionalliga West2018/19Kufstein Arena13
FC Kufstein U9
SPG Unterland B U9
U9 Gruppe 22018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena7
FC Kufstein B U10
SK Jenbach U10
U10 Gruppe 32018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena7
FC Kufstein A U10
SPG Niederndorf/Erl U10
U10 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena7
USK Maximarkt Anif
SVG Reichenau
Regionalliga West2018/19Anif - Sportzentrum13
FC Kufstein U11
SPG Koasa A U11
U11 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena7
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
SV Wals-Grünau
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportstadion Kitzbühel Langau13
FC Kufstein U9
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen U9
U9 Gruppe 22018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena3
SC Schwaz
FC Kufstein
Regionalliga West2018/19Silberstadt Arena Schwaz14
SV Grödig
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Regionalliga West2018/19Das.Goldberg Stadion Grödig14
SK Rum U18
FC Kufstein U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Rum11
FC Riederbau Schwoich
FC Buch
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Schwoich11
SV Wals-Grünau
TSV McDonald’s St. Johann
Regionalliga West2018/19Grünau14
SPG Umhausen/Längenfeld/Sölden U18
SPG Schönwies/Mils U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Umhausen11
SU Inzing U18
SV Sistrans U18
U182018/19Enterbachstadion Inzing11
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
SV Wörgl
Regionalliga West2018/19Stadion Birkenwiese14
SPG St. Ulrich/Hochfilzen
SV Brixen
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz St. Ulrich11
SK Ebbs
FC Buch
Landesliga Ost2018/19apato sport Arena Ebbs11
FC Langenegg
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportplatz Fc Langenegg14
SVG Mayrhofen
SV Walchsee
Landesliga Ost2018/19Alpenstadion Mayrhofen11
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer
SV Fügen
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Kolsass11
SV Wörgl U15
SPG Unterland A U15
U15 Gruppe 22018/19Sportzentrum Wörgl8
Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933
USK Maximarkt Anif
Regionalliga West2018/19Bischofshofen14
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen U15
SPG Breitenbach/Kundl U15
U15 Gruppe 22018/19SVK-Arena8
SPG Westl. Mittelgebirge U18
FC Seefelder Plateau U18
U182018/19Sportzentrum Götzens11
FC Paznaun U18
SPG Haiming/Stams/Rietz U18
U182018/19Kunstrasen Ischgl11
SPG Unterland B U13
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen B U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz Schwoich8
FC Bruckhäusl
SK Hippach
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Bruckhäusl11
SPG Pillerseetal U11
FC Kufstein U11
U11 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz St. Ulrich8
SPG Breitenbach/Kundl A U10
FC Kufstein A U10
U10 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz Breitenbach8
SPG Melach U18
SVG Reichenau U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Oberperfuss11
SK Ebbs U12
FC Kufstein U12
U12 Gruppe 12018/19apato sport Arena Ebbs8
SVG Reichenau
VfB Hohenems
Regionalliga West2018/19Kunstrasen Reichenau Hauptspielfeld14
FC Flaurling/Polling U18
SV Telfs U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Flaurling11
FC Kufstein U14
SPG Pendling U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena8
SV Seekirchen
SCR Altach Amateure
Regionalliga West2018/19Seekirchen14
FC Kufstein Amateure
SVG Stumm
Landesliga Ost2018/19Kufstein Arena11
FC Kufstein U9
SV Walchsee U9
U9 Gruppe 22018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena8
FC Kufstein B U10
FC Söll U10
U10 Gruppe 32018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena8
SV Westendorf U13
FC Ager Söll U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Waldstadion Westendorf8
SPG Wilder Kaiser U13
FC Kufstein U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Stadion Wilder Kaiser Going8
FC Ager Söll U13
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen B U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Salvenarena-Söll4
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen B U13
FC Ager Söll U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz Langkampfen9
SV Wörgl U15
SPG Breitenbach/Kundl U15
U15 Gruppe 22018/19Sportzentrum Wörgl9
SPG Pendling U14
SK Ebbs U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz Thiersee9
SPG Pillerseetal U14
SPG Niederndorf/Erl U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz St. Ulrich9
SPG Unterland B U13
SPG Wilder Kaiser U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz Schwoich9
FC Wildschönau A U10
FC Kufstein B U10
U10 Gruppe 32018/19Fritz-Mayr-Stadion Wildschönau9
SV Westendorf U13
FC Kufstein U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Waldstadion Westendorf9
FC Kufstein U14
SPG Koasa U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena9
FC Kufstein U15
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen U15
U15 Gruppe 22018/19Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz9
FC Kufstein
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
Regionalliga West2018/19Kufstein Arena15
SV Brixen
FC Kufstein Amateure
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Brixen12
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
SV Grödig
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportstadion Kitzbühel Langau15
FC Buch
SVG Mayrhofen
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Buch12
SPG Schönwies/Mils U18
SK Rum U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Mils-Au12
SCR Altach Amateure
SV Wals-Grünau
Regionalliga West2018/19CASHPOINT Arena/event. Kunstrasen15
SV Fügen
FC Bruckhäusl
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Fügen12
TSV McDonald’s St. Johann
FC Langenegg
Regionalliga West2018/19St. Johann15
VfB Hohenems
Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933
Regionalliga West2018/19Herrenriedstadion VfB Hohenems, ev. Kunstrasen15
SVG Reichenau U18
SPG Westl. Mittelgebirge U18
U182018/19Kunstrasen Reichenau Hauptspielfeld12
SV Walchsee
FC Riederbau Schwoich
Landesliga Ost2018/19Ramsbachstadion Walchsee Nebenspielfeld12
SVG Stumm
SK Ebbs
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Stumm12
SV Telfs U18
FC Paznaun U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Telfs Emat12
FC Angerberg
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Angerberg12
FC Seefelder Plateau U18
SU Inzing U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Seefeld12
SV Wörgl
SV Seekirchen
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportzentrum Wörgl15
SPG Haiming/Stams/Rietz U18
SPG Melach U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Haiming12
SK Hippach
SPG St. Ulrich/Hochfilzen
Landesliga Ost2018/19Lindenstadion Hippach12
FC Kufstein U12
SPG Waidring/Kirchdorf U12
U12 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena9
FC Söll U9
FC Kufstein U9
U9 Gruppe 22018/19Kunstrasen Salvenarena-Söll9
USK Maximarkt Anif
SC Schwaz
Regionalliga West2018/19Anif - Sportzentrum15
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
SVG Reichenau
Regionalliga West2018/19Saalfelden - Bürgerau15
SV Sistrans U18
SPG Umhausen/Längenfeld/Sölden U18
U182018/19Kunstrasen Sistrans12
FC Kufstein U18
FC Flaurling/Polling U18
U182018/19Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz12
SPG Unterland A U15
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen U15
U15 Gruppe 22018/19Rettenbachstadion Bad Häring10
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen B U13
SV Westendorf U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz Langkampfen10
SK Ebbs U14
SPG Koasa U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19apato sport Arena Ebbs10
SPG Pendling U14
SPG Pillerseetal U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz Thiersee10
FC Ager Söll U13
SPG Wilder Kaiser U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Salvenarena-Söll10
SPG Niederndorf/Erl U14
FC Kufstein U14
U14 Gruppe 12018/19Sportplatz Niederndorf10
FC Kufstein U11
SPG Koasa A U11
U11 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena9
SPG Breitenbach/Kundl U15
FC Kufstein U15
U15 Gruppe 22018/19Sportplatz Breitenbach10
FC Kufstein U13
SPG Unterland B U13
U13 Gruppe 12018/19Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena10
SV Seekirchen
SV Wals-Grünau
Regionalliga West2018/19Seekirchen16
SV Walchsee
SV Raika Kolsass/Weer
Landesliga Ost2018/19Ramsbachstadion Walchsee Nebenspielfeld13
FC Seefelder Plateau U18
SV Sistrans U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Seefeld13
SK Ebbs
SV Brixen
Landesliga Ost2018/19apato sport Arena Ebbs13
SVG Mayrhofen
SVG Stumm
Landesliga Ost2018/19Alpenstadion Mayrhofen13
FC Riederbau Schwoich
FC Buch
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Schwoich13
SPG Umhausen/Längenfeld/Sölden U18
SK Rum U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Umhausen13
SU Inzing U18
SVG Reichenau U18
U182018/19Enterbachstadion Inzing13
FC Langenegg
SCR Altach Amateure
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportplatz Fc Langenegg16
SPG Westl. Mittelgebirge U18
SPG Haiming/Stams/Rietz U18
U182018/19Sportzentrum Götzens13
SPG St. Ulrich/Hochfilzen
FC Bruckhäusl
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz St. Ulrich13
VfB Hohenems
SC Schwaz
Regionalliga West2018/19Herrenriedstadion VfB Hohenems, ev. Kunstrasen16
SV Fügen
FC Angerberg
Landesliga Ost2018/19Sportplatz Fügen13
SPG Melach U18
SV Telfs U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Oberperfuss13
FC Paznaun U18
FC Kufstein U18
U182018/19Kunstrasen Ischgl13
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933
Regionalliga West2018/19Saalfelden - Bürgerau16
TSV McDonald’s St. Johann
SV Grödig
Regionalliga West2018/19St. Johann16
USK Maximarkt Anif
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
Regionalliga West2018/19Anif - Sportzentrum16
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
SVG Reichenau
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportstadion Kitzbühel Langau16
FC Flaurling/Polling U18
SPG Schönwies/Mils U18
U182018/19Sportplatz Flaurling13
FC Kufstein
SV Wörgl
Regionalliga West2018/19Kufstein Arena16
FC Kufstein Amateure
SK Hippach
Landesliga Ost2018/19Kufstein Arena13
FC Kufstein
SV Seekirchen
Regionalliga West2018/19Kufstein Arena17
SV Wörgl
USK Maximarkt Anif
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportzentrum Wörgl17
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913
VfB Hohenems
Regionalliga West2018/19Stadion Birkenwiese17
Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933
FC Eurotours Kitzbühel
Regionalliga West2018/19Bischofshofen17
FC Langenegg
SV Wals-Grünau
Regionalliga West2018/19Sportplatz Fc Langenegg17
SC Schwaz
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
Regionalliga West2018/19Silberstadt Arena Schwaz17
SVG Reichenau
TSV McDonald’s St. Johann
Regionalliga West2018/19Kunstrasen Reichenau Hauptspielfeld17