FC Kufstein U9A

Spiele/Ergebnisse U9

DatumClubsZeitErgebnisseLigaSaisonAustragungsortArtikelSpieltag
FC Kufstein U9A
SPG Unterland A U9
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz18
SPG Unterland B U9
FC Kufstein U9B
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Sportplatz Schwoich18
SK Ebbs U9
FC Kufstein U9A
U9 Gruppe 22017/18apato sport Arena Ebbs17
FC Kufstein U9B
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen C U9
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz17
FC Kufstein U9A
FC Kufstein U9B
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz16
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen B U9
FC Kufstein U9B
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Sportplatz Langkampfen15
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen C U9
FC Kufstein U9A
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Erlenaustadion Oberlangkampfen15
FC Kufstein U9A
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen B U9
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz14
FC Kufstein U9B
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen A U9
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz14
SV Niederndorf U9
FC Kufstein U9A
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Sportplatz Niederndorf13
SV Thiersee U9
FC Kufstein U9B
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Kunstrasen Thiersee13
SK Ebbs U9
FC Kufstein U9B
U9 Gruppe 22017/18apato sport Arena Ebbs12
SV Thiersee U9
FC Kufstein U9A
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Kunstrasen Thiersee12
FC Kufstein U9B
SPG Unterland A U9
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz11
FC Kufstein U9A
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen A U9
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz11
SV Niederndorf U9
FC Kufstein U9B
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Sportplatz Niederndorf10
SPG Unterland B U9
FC Kufstein U9A
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Sportplatz Schwoich10
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen C U9
FC Kufstein U9B
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Erlenaustadion Oberlangkampfen9
FC Kufstein U9A
SK Ebbs U9
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena9
FC Kufstein U9B
SPG Unterland B U9
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena8
SPG Unterland A U9
FC Kufstein U9A
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Rettenbachstadion Bad Häring8
FC Kufstein U9B
FC Kufstein U9A
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena7
FC Kufstein U9B
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen B U9
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Kufstein Arena6
FC Kufstein U9A
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen C U9
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena6
FC Kufstein U9B
SV Niederndorf U9
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena5
FC Kufstein U9A
SPG Unterland B U9
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena5
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen B U9
FC Kufstein U9A
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Sportplatz Langkampfen4
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen A U9
FC Kufstein U9B
U9 Gruppe 22017/18SVK-Arena4
FC Kufstein U9A
SV Thiersee U9
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz3
FC Kufstein U9A
SV Niederndorf U9
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Kufstein Arena Schulsportplatz3
SPG Unterland A U9
FC Kufstein U9B
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Rettenbachstadion Bad Häring2
SPG Kirchbichl/Langkampfen A U9
FC Kufstein U9A
U9 Gruppe 22017/18SVK-Arena2
FC Kufstein U9B
SK Ebbs U9
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena1
FC Kufstein U9A
SV Thiersee U9
U9 Gruppe 22017/18Kunstrasen Kufstein Arena1